Zestawienie turniejów wysłanych do FIDE  na dzień 01.10.2001 rok.
           Turnieje na 01.10.2001 rok
    Code   Name                               Fed  Birthday    Ro    Rc    W    N   We    Chg   Perf                           Turniej
        0  ADAMKOWICZ, Zdzislaw               POL  38-01-01         2114  3,0   7               2064                          Jaworzno
  1100190  ADAMSKI, Jan                       POL  43-11-11   2361  2192  4,5   7  5,04  -0,54                                   Ursus
  1100190  Adamski, Jan                       POL  43-11-11   2361  2153  4,5   8  6,16  -1,66                               Milanówek
  1117980  ADAMSKI, Michal                    POL             2173  2144  5,5   9  4,86  0,64                          I liga juniorów
  1117980  ADAMSKI, Michal                    POL  87-02-05   2173  2229  3,5   7  2,94  0,56                                 Poznan A
  1120310  ALIJEV, Boris                      POL             2165  2105  1,5   4  2,32  -0,82                               suwałki B
  1115529  ANUSZKIEWICZ, Konrad               POL             2257  2298  2,5   9  3,96  -1,49                               suwałki A
           BAHLULOV, Camaladdin               AZE  66-06-18    *    2109  3,0   9               1984                        Swidnica B
           BAJ, Michal                        POL  05-06-85         2245   2    5               2173                   I liga juniorów
           BAJ, Michal                        POL  85-06-05    *    2116  1,0   4               1923                        Swidnica B
  4655036  BALCERAK, Philipp                  GER  85-06-21   2170  2229  4,0  10  4,2   -0,20                              Swidnica A
  1101803  BALCEROWSKI, Witold                POL  35-08-10   2186  2210  1,5   5  2,35  0,85                              Złota Wieża
  1101803  BALCEROWSKI, Witold                POL  35-08-10   2186  2126  5,0   7  4,06  0,94                               Swidnica B
  1119320  BALKIEWICZ, Elzbieta               POL             2081  2114  2,5   4  1,8   0,70                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1107020  BANASIK, Henryk                    POL  58-05-16   2171  2154  0,0   2  1,04  -1,04                                Jaworzno
  1107020  BANASIK, Henryk                    POL  58-05-16   2176  2090  2,5   5  3,1   -0,60                              Swidnica B
           BARAN, Barbara                     POL  86-01-20    *    2073  2,5   8               1932                  2  liga juniorow
  1108573  BARDELI, Lukasz                    POL  76-07-13   2272  2330  1,0   1  0,42  0,58                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1116070  BARGLOWSKI, Filip                  POL             2206  2253   4    8  3,44  0,56                          I liga juniorów
  1116070  BARGLOWSKI, Filip                  POL                   2284  3,0   6  2,34  0,66                         Mistrz.Białystok
  1116070  BARGLOWSKI, Filip                  POL             2206  2304  6,5   9  3,33  3,17                                suwałki A
  1112635  BARTEL, Mateusz                    POL             2409  2302   7   11  7,15  -0,15                         I liga juniorów
  1119257  BARTEL, Michal                     POL  86-06-07   2065  2103  1,5   3  1,35  0,15   2103               Kadra Juniorów C-15
        0  BARTOSIK, Joanna                   POL  84-08-21         2085  1,5   5               1936                          Jaworzno
  1110799  Bartosz Warszawski                 POL  77-03-30   2184  2214  4,5   6  2,76  1,74                                 ymcaW-wa
           BARTOSZEWICZ, Marcin               POL  77-02-21    *    2113  2,0   6               1988                         suwałki B
  1104365  BARWINSKI, Dionizy                 POL  40-09-26   2232  2225  3,0   7  3,57  -0,57                             Złota Wieża
           BARYCZKA, Kamil                    POL  84-07-12    *    2150  4,5   8               2163                            Rudnik
  1120654  BEBEN, Pawel                       POL  83-10-28   2096  2273  4,0   8  2,16  1,84                                 Poznan A
  1120336  BECKER, Bartosz                    POL  83-09-06   2040  2109  3,5   9  3,6   -0,10                        2  liga juniorow
           BIALKOWSKI, Adam                   POL  51-09-09    *    2117  4,0   6               2142                    3 Liga Wielkop
           BIALKOWSKI, Adam                   POL  51-09-09    *    2113  0,0   6               1114                Kowalewo Pomorskie
        0  BIELSKI, Grzegorz                  POL  83-08-24         2240  0,5   5               1874                  Mistrz.Białystok
  1120409  BIELUCZYK, Bogdan                  POL  33-08-20   2279  2067  4,5   6  4,62  -,12                          MP Niepelnospr.
           BIELUCZYK, Tadeusz                 POL  36-01-12    *    2116  2,0   5               2044                   MP Niepelnospr.
           BIELUSZEWSKI, Robert               POL  71-07-20    *    2149  5,5   9               2174                        Swidnica B
  1114735  BIENKOWSKI, Gabriel                POL  38-01-01   2046  2175  2,0   5  1,65  0,35                               Swidnica B
  4676670  BINDRICH, Falko                    GER  90-10-17   2027  2243  5,0  10  2,2   2,80                               Swidnica A
  4633024  BINDRICH, Oswald                   GER  51-09-14   2173  2283  2,5   9  3,15  -0,65                              Swidnica A
  1119192  BLANDZI, Damian                    POL  84-04-27   2005  2090  0,5   2  0,76  -0,26                        2  liga juniorow
  1123505  BLANDZI, Daniel                    POL  84-04-27   2139  2126  4,5   9  4,68  -0,18                        2  liga juniorow
  1109324  BLASIAK, Miroslaw                  POL  54-10-25   2064  2168  2,0   5  1,8   0,20                                 Jaworzno
  1109324  BLASIAK, Miroslaw                  POL  54-10-25   2064  2145  1,5   5  1,95  -0,45                               Sosnowiec
  1118110  BLASIK, Wojciech                   POL  84-03-03   2190  2150  4,0   8  4,48  -0,48                        2  liga juniorow
           BLASZCZYK, Pawel                   POL  87-03-28    *    2103  1,5   5               1954                  2  liga juniorow
           BLAZYNSKI, Jaroslaw                POL  76-11-01    *    2092  1,5   5               1943                    3 Liga Wielkop
  1119800  BLOCH, Pawel                       POL  83-01-26   2060  2147  3,0   6  2,28  0,72                                Sosnowiec
  1119800  BLOCH, Pawel                       POL  83-01-26   2060  2095  1,0   3  1,35  -0,35                        2  liga juniorow
  1106880  BOBRAS, Piotr                      POL                   2307  4,5   7  4,62  -0,12                        Mistrz.Białystok
  1106880  BOBRAS, Piotr                      POL             2422  2310  1,5   2  1,3   0,20            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
           BODER, Karolina                    POL  85-05-14    *    2150  4,5   9               2150                        Swidnica B
        0  BONDAR, Patryk                     POL  78-04-11         2159  1,5   6               1966                          Jaworzno
  1113577  BORCHARDT, Adam                    POL             2024  2158  4,0   9  2,88  1,12                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1110578  BORGULA, Rafal                     POL             2267  2148  1,5   2  1,32         2341                       Złota Wieża
 14102811  BOROVIKOV, Vladislav               UKR  73-08-10   2593  2370  7,0   9  7,02  -0,02                                Poznan A
           BREGOSZEWSKI, Leon                 POL  51-05-20    *    2169  0,5   6               1768                          Poznan A
           BRODOWSKI, Piotr                   POL  89-02-18    *    2107  5,0   9               2120                Kowalewo Pomorskie
 14100932  BRODSKY, Michail                   UKR  69-03-27   2528  2409  6,0  10  6,6   -0,60                              Swidnica A
  1122690  BRONOWICKI, Mateusz                POL             2075  2092  3,5   5  2,4    1,1                          I liga juniorów
  1117220  BUCHOWSKI, Adam                    POL  70-10-18   2016  2113  0,0   2  0,74  -0,74                                Jaworzno
           BUGAJ, Mikolaj                     POL  86-02-09    *    2104  1,5   6               1911                  2  liga juniorow
  1112414  BUGALSKI, Lukasz                   POL  78-01-30         2169  2,0   4  1,44  0,66                                     Znin
           BUGALSKI, Michal                   POL  86-04-02    0    2058  6,0   9               2095                        Pruszcz Gd
           BUGALSKI, Michal                   POL  86-04-02    *    2083  2,0   6               1958                Kowalewo Pomorskie
           BUGALSKI, Michal                   POL  86-04-02    *    2081  3,5   4               2119                  2  liga juniorow
           BUKOWSKA, Katarzyna                POL  70-01-09    *    2112  2,0   5               2040                         suwałki B
  1121499  BULSKI, Krzysztof                  POL             2139  2134   4    6  3,06  0,94                          I liga juniorów
           BURAKOWSKI, Zygmunt                POL  32-05-02    *    2088  0,5   5               1722                            Rudnik
  1121693  BURSA, Renata                      POL  83-01-03         2194  0,0   1  0,31  -0,31                                    Znin
  1122428  BUTKIEWICZ, Lukasz                 POL  88-08-24   2062  2069  0,5   3  1,47  -0,97                        2  liga juniorow
        0  BYLICA, Michal                     POL  78-03-13         2109  0,5   5               1743                          Jaworzno
  1123432  CABA, Tomasz                       POL  87-01-19   2031  2161  5,5   9  2,88  2,62                               Swidnica B
  1123432  CABA, Tomasz                       POL  87-01-19   2031  2118  4,0   9  3,42  0,58                         2  liga juniorow
           CAGARA, Paulina                    POL  84-05-15    *    2076  2,5   5               2076                  2  liga juniorow
  1123475  CAJBEL, Maciej                     POL  86-01-06   2091  2135  3,5  11  4,84  -1,34                        2  liga juniorow
  1119427  Checiak, Krzysztof                 POL  62-08-19   2071  2177  2,5   4  1,44  1,06                                Milanówek
  1122657  CHLOST, Marlena                    POL             2037  2076  1,5   8  3,6   -2,1                          I liga juniorów
  1122657  CHLOST, Marlena                    POL  83-12-28   2037  2215  4,5  10  2,7   1,80                               Swidnica A
  1117696  CHMIELINSKA, Alicja                POL             2055  2074   5    8  3,76  1,24                          I liga juniorów
           CHOJNACKA, Magdalena               POL  16-04-89         2089   0    5               1090                   I liga juniorów
  1114115  CHOJNACKI, Krzysztof               POL             2228  2240  4,5   8  3,84  0,66                          I liga juniorów
  1114115  CHOJNACKI, Krzysztof               POL  83-08-16   2228  2200  3,5   6  3,24  0,26                                 Poznan A
  1117076  CHOJNACKI, Slawomir                POL             2221  2194  4,0   8  4,32  -0,32                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1121456  CHOJNOWSKI, Marcin                 POL  78-05-26   2071  2152  1,5   5  1,95  -0,45                            Lwy Gdańskie
  1700588  CICAK, Slavko                      SWE  69-10-25         2433  10,5 14        1,82                             Zabrze-arcym
           CICHOCKI, Konrad                   POL  75-07-07    *    2116  4,5   9               2116                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1112287  CIERASZEWSKI, Piotr                POL  48-06-30   2079  2087  1,5   3  1,47  0,03                                 Jaworzno
  1112287  CIERASZEWSKI, Piotr                POL  48-06-30   2079  2163  0,0   3  1,14  -1,14                               Sosnowiec
  1122126  CIOLEK, Marcin                     POL  86-02-21   2066  2284  0,5   2  0,44  0,06                              Złota Wieża
  1122126  CIOLEK, Marcin                     POL  86-02-21   2066  2102  2,5   4  1,8   0,70   2197               Kadra Juniorów C-15
  1122126  CIOLEK, Marcin                     POL             2059  2128  0,5   4  1,6   -1,10                               suwałki B
  1102052  CIRUK, Jerzy                       POL  65-06-20   2256  2218  6,0   9  4,95  1,05                              Złota Wieża
  1108760  CYBOROWSKI, Lukasz                 POL  80-04-21   2509  2437  6,5  10   6    0,50                               Swidnica A
           CYBULSKI, Ryszard                  POL  43-10-06    *    2128  1,0   8               1806                          Dobczyce
  1103717  CYLWIK, Zbigniew                   POL                   2262  0,5   4  1,4   -0,90                        Mistrz.Białystok
        0  CZAICKI, Marcin                    POL  86-10-12         2119  3,0   7               2069                          Jaworzno
  1120840  CZAKON, Jakub                      POL  85-12-30   2118  2169  4,5  10  4,3   0,20                         2  liga juniorow
  1121510  CZAPIEWSKA, Izabela                POL             2035  2180  1,5   6  1,86  -0,36                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1122410  CZARNOTA, Dorota                   POL             2076  2092   2    4  1,92  0,08                          I liga juniorów
  1121219  CZARNOTA, Pawel                    POL             2068  2103   3    5  2,25  0,75                          I liga juniorów
  1118862  CZECH, Mieczyslaw                  POL             2019  2112  1,5   5  1,85  -0,35                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1108387  CZERNICKI, Bogdan                  POL  62-03-20   2190  2032  1,0   2  1,42  -0,42                              Swidnica B
           CZUPRYNSKI, Zdzislaw               POL  36-01-17    *    2124  0,0   8               1125                    3 Liga Wielkop
   926981  DAMLJANOVIC, Milos                 JUG  60-02-14   2215  2211  0,0   4  2,04  -2,04                               Sosnowiec
  1117408  DEBOWIAK, Marcin                   POL  84-04-30   2109  2167  2,5   4  1,68  0,82                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1117408  DEBOWIAK, Marcin                   POL  84-04-30   2136  2091  4,5   9  5,04  -0,54                        2  liga juniorow
           DEBOWSKA, Marzena                  POL  84-06-18    *    2052  0,0   4               1053                       Złota Wieża
  1122282  DEMIANOWICZ, Maciej                POL             2053  2171  0,5   3  1,02  -0,52                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
 14105438  DEMKOVICH, Anatoliy                UKR  72-05-31   2425  2297  6,0  10  6,7   -0,70                              Swidnica A
  1120018  DENDERSKI, Piotr                   POL  84-01-07   2062  2177  4,0   8  2,72  1,28                               Swidnica B
           DERDZIKOWSKI, Maciej               POL  85-10-20    *    2092  2,0   9               1872                  2  liga juniorow
           DERECKI, Krzysztof                 POL  75-10-19    *    2183  1,5   7               1953                          Poznan A
  1114042  DLUGOSZ, Jedrzej                   POL             2272  2144  6,0   9  6,03  -0,03                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1113976  DOBA, Henryk+B41                   POL  55-10-30   2132  2136  0,5   4  1,96  -1,46                          3 Liga Wielkop
           Dobrogost, Wojciech                POL  80-10-22    *    2132  1,0   5               1892                         Milanówek
  1112040  DOBROWOLSKI, Aleksander            POL  80-01-03   2222  2377  5,0  10  2,9   2,10                               Swidnica A
  1120298  DOBROWOLSKI, Henryk                POL             2054  2058  4,5   9  4,41  0,09                               Pruszcz Gd
 14105870  DOLZHIKOVA, Olga                   UKR  79-01-22   2342  2207  4,0  10  6,8   -2,80                              Swidnica A
           DRYJA, Piotr                       POL  84-03-29    *    2098  2,0   5               2026                  2  liga juniorow
           DUBINSKI, Mateusz                  POL  90-02-12    *    2084  2,0   7               1926                        Swidnica B
  1119699  DUDA, Lukasz                       POL  86-04-11   2120  2314  3,0   6  1,5   1,50                                 Jaworzno
  1119699  DUDA, Lukasz                       POL  86-04-11   2120  2142  0,5   4  1,88  -1,33                              Swidnica B
  1119699  DUDA, Lukasz                       POL  86-04-11   2120  2098  2,5   5  2,65  -0,15                        2  liga juniorow
  1117890  DUDZINSKI, Pawel                   POL  83-02-19   2041  2184  1,5   4  1,24  0,26                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1117890  DUDZINSKI, Pawel                   POL  85-02-19   2090  2168  5,5  10  3,9   1,60                         2  liga juniorow
           DULINSKI, Stanislaw                POL  44-08-27    *    2064  0,0   4               1065                   MP Niepelnospr.
           DWORNICZAK, Dominik                POL  83-01-19    *    2122  1,0   5               1882                        Swidnica B
 13500031  DYDYSHKO, Viacheslav               BLR  49-04-10   2505  2417  8,0  10  6,2   1,80                               Swidnica A
  1108271  DZIADYKIEWICZ, Tadeusz             POL  49-04-22   2080  2221  0,0   3  0,93  -0,93                                Poznan A
  1114654  DZWIKOWSKI, Adam                   POL  68-04-22   2036  2226  2,5   6  1,5   1,00                                 Poznan A
  1123815  EJSMONT, Krzysztof                 POL                   2280  2,0   4  0,8   1,20                         Mistrz.Białystok
  4102703  FAIBISOVICH, Vadim Z               RUS  44-05-08   2430  2378  6,0  10  5,7   0,30                               Swidnica A
           FAJFER, Tomasz                     POL  86-07-05    *    2106  0,0   4               1107                          Poznan A
 14102536  FEDORCHUK, Sergey A.               UKR  81-03-14   2490  2244  9,0  11  8,91  0,19                                 Dobczyce
 14102536  FEDORCHUK, Sergey A.               UKR  81-03-14   2490  2372  6,0  10  6,6   -0,60                              Swidnica A
  1112295  FENGIER, Winicjusz                 POL             2057  2189  2,0   5  1,6   0,40                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1110136  FIEDLER, Marek                     POL  59-09-12   2031  2125  3,5   8  2,96  0,54                                 Dobczyce
  1111906  FILIPIAK, Leszek                   POL  70-11-25   2108  2177  0,0   3  1,2   -1,20                              Swidnica B
 14103788  FIODOROV, Michail                  UKR  64-08-19   2248  2283  5,5   8  3,6   1,90                                 Jaworzno
 14103788  FIODOROV, Mikhail                  UKR                   2388  2,5   5  1,55  0,95                         Mistrz.Białystok
 14103788  FIODOROV, Mikhail                  UKR  64-08-19   2248  2139  7,0   8  5,2   1,80                                Sosnowiec
 14103788  FIODOROV, Mikhail                  UKR  64-08-19   2248  2268  3,0   7  3,29  -0,29                                Poznan A
  1117548  FLAK, Pawel                        POL  82-09-17   2093  2176  3,0  10  3,9   -0,90                                Dobczyce
  1117238  FLASINSKI, Michal                  POL             2121  2314   1    5  1,25  -0,25                         I liga juniorów
  1113127  FLAZINSKI, Jozef                   POL  60-04-15   2005  2117  1,0   4  1,4   -0,40                                  Słupsk
  1113127  FLAZINSKI, Jozef                   POL             2005  2137  2,0   5  1,6   0,40                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1111795  FRACKOWIAK, Slawomir               POL  58-06-24   2127  2226  1,5  10  3,6   -2,10                              Swidnica A
  1119702  FUDALEJ, Grzegorz                  POL  85-02-20   2044  2122  0,5   5  1,95  -1,45  1756                  2  liga juniorow
  1119702  FUDALEJ, Grzegorz                  POL  85-02-20   2044  2245  3,0   9  2,16  0,84                               Swidnica A
  1116274  GAJEWSKI, Dariusz                  POL  64-07-23   2037  2162  0,5   4  1,32  -0,82                                   Ursus
  1116207  GAJEWSKI, Grzegorz                 POL             2357  2309  6,5  11  6,27  0,23                          I liga juniorów
  1116207  GAJEWSKI, Grzegorz                 POL  85-07-19   2357  2380  5,5  10  4,7   0,80                               Swidnica A
 14104164  GALINSKY, Timofey                  UKR  75-09-23   2365  2354  5,0  10  5,2   -0,20                              Swidnica A
  1115618  GALUSZKA, Kamil                    POL  80-05-06   2110  2176  0,0   3  1,23  -1,23                              Swidnica B
 13400630  GASHIMOV, Vugar                    AZE  86-07-24   2406  2391  6,5  10  5,2   0,70                               Swidnica A
  1121944  GASIK, Adam                        POL  85-06-13   2018  2104  2,5   7  2,66  0,16                               Swidnica B
           GASIK, Anna                        POL  21-08-88         2089   1    5               1849                   I liga juniorów
           GASIK, Anna                        POL  88-08-21    *    2128  2,0   8               1935                        Swidnica B
  1104381  GASIK, Piotr                       POL  51-05-02   2144  2122  2,5   3  1,59  0,91                                    Ursus
 14110130  GAVRILENKO, Aleksander             UKR  52-04-08   2119  2142  2,5   5  2,35  0,15                               Swidnica B
 14110130  GAVRILENKO, Aleksander             UKR             2119  2120  5,0   8   4    1,00                                suwałki B
           GAWEL, Lukasz                      POL  84-01-20    *    2075  0,5   6               1674                  2  liga juniorow
  1106180  GAWRONSKI, Miroslaw                POL  63-05-29   2199  2056  2,0   3  2,07  -0,07                              Swidnica B
  1104837  GAZIK, Renata                      POL             2160  2399  0,0   2  0,4   -0,40           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1110853  Godlewski, Artur                   POL  71-07-19   2146  2131  1,0   6  3,12  -2,12                               Milanówek
  1121707  GORCZYCA, Aleksandra               POL  83-11-25   2007  2066  5,0   7  2,94  2,06                         2  liga juniorow
           GORDZIEJCZUK, Jerzy                POL  54-04-29    *    2084  2,0   4               2084                      Lwy Gdańskie
           GORECKA, Joanna                    POL  05-02-87         2089   1    5               1849                   I liga juniorów
        0  GORECKI, Zbigniew                  POL  52-05-29         2169  1,5   5               2020                          Jaworzno
  1102966  GORNIAK, Tomasz                    POL  54-04-06   2199  2080  2,0   3  1,98  0,02                                   Słupsk
           GORSKI, Boguslaw                   POL  72-02-18    *    2139  0,5   4               1817                          Poznan A
           GOSCINIAK, Agnieszka               POL  83-03-29    *    2070  0,5   5               1704                  2  liga juniorow
           GOSCINIAK, Tomasz                  POL  86-06-16    *    2098  2,5   6               2041                  2  liga juniorow
           GOSZCZYNSKI, Andrzej               POL  87-10-19    *    2110  3,0   8               2023                        Swidnica B
           GOSZCZYNSKI, Lukasz                POL  83-04-06    *    2121  1,5   4               2034                        Swidnica B
  1101684  GRABARCZYK, Miroslaw               POL  71-01-03   2499  2384  6,5  10  6,6   -0,10                              Swidnica A
           GRABOWSKI, Marek                   POL  74-01-09         2117  1,5   5               1968                              Znin
           GROCHOWALSKI, Pawel                POL  75-10-17    *    2123  3,0   7               2073                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1115499  GRYCEL, Kamil                      POL             2242  2319  4,5  11  4,29  0,21                          I liga juniorów
  1115499  GRYCEL, Kamil                      POL                   2400  1,5   5  1,45  0,05                         Mistrz.Białystok
  1115499  GRYCEL, Kamil                      POL  83-06-24   2242  2179  5,5   7  4,13  1,37                              Złota Wieża
  1115499  GRYCEL, Kamil                      POL             2242  2300  3,5   9  3,78  -0,28                               suwałki A
  1107984  GRZELACHOWSKA, Grazyna             POL  61-05-24   2026  2009  0,0   1  0,52  -0,52                             Złota Wieża
  1105884  GRZELAK, Artur                     POL  72-11-20   2266  2179  5,0   8  4,96  0,04                                    Ursus
  1105884  Grzelak, Artur                     POL  72-11-20   2266  2258  6,5   8  4,08  2,42                                Milanówek
 13400061  GULIEV, Logman                     AZE  74-01-01   2371  2386  6,0  10  4,8   1,20                               Swidnica A
        0  GUMULA, Daniel                     POL  89-11-05         2199  0,5   5               1833                         Sosnowiec
  1123122  GUMULA, Daniel                     POL  85-11-07   2152  2065  2,0   4  2,48  -0,48                        2  liga juniorow
  1116568  GUSAROW, Mariusz                   POL  72-07-20   2117  2198  2,0   9  3,51  -1,51                              Swidnica A
  1117815  GUZIK, Jolanta                     POL  81-12-31   2111  2247  0,0   3  0,96  -0,96                                Jaworzno
           Hagner, Pawel                      POL  61-01-12    *    2107  0,0   5               1108                         Milanówek
        0  HALAMUS, Agata                     POL  87-11-30         2153  1,0   5               1913                          Jaworzno
           HALAS, Przemyslaw                  POL  75-12-04         2130  3,0   6               2130                              Znin
  1115120  HEBERLA, Bartlomiej                POL             2384  2231   6    8  5,6    0,4                          I liga juniorów
  1108018  HELASZEK, Edward                   POL             2156  2265  4,0   8  2,8   1,20                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1103750  HELIS, Tadeusz                     POL             2245  2341  1,5   2  0,74  0,76            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1123920  HERMANOWICZ, Dominika              POL             2059  2097  1,5   4  1,8   -0,3                          I liga juniorów
  1109359  HILARECKI, Grzegorz                POL  69-04-01   2164  2031  1,0   1  0,68  0,32                                   Słupsk
           HOMSKI, Pawel                      POL  64-05-28    *    2152  3,5   7               2152                    3 Liga Wielkop
  1123955  HORNIK, Bronislaw                  POL  57-08-22   2016  2185  0,5   2  0,56  -0,06                                Jaworzno
           HOROBETS, Andriy                   UKR  70-09-14    *    2150  6,5  10               2188                        Swidnica B
           HUCHWAJDA, Katarzyna               POL  27-10-84         2071  4,5   9               2071                   I liga juniorów
 14105187  IVANOV, Andrey A.                  UKR  32-04-19   2290  2244  7,5  11  6,16  1,34                                 Dobczyce
  1123513  IWINSKI, Grzegorz                  POL  83-08-24   2157  2226  1,0   7  2,8   -1,80                             Złota Wieża
           JABLONSKI, Jerzy                   POL  36-03-27         2140  3,0   6               2140                              Znin
           JABLONSKI, Michal                  POL              *    2077  3,5   8               2034                Kowalewo Pomorskie
           JACKOWSKA, Aleksandra              POL  85-02-01    *    2120  3,0   7               2070                        Swidnica B
  1111507  JAGIELA, Piotr                     POL  57-07-31    *    2153  1,5   4               2066                   MP Niepelnospr.
  1103261  JAKUBIEC, Artur                    POL  73-12-03   2482  2242  6,5   8  6,4   0,10                                 Jaworzno
  1112848  JAKUBOWSKI, Krzysztof              POL             2376  2221  4,5   8  5,68  -1,18                         I liga juniorów
  1112848  JAKUBOWSKI, Krzysztof              POL             2376  2285  7,5   9  5,58  1,92                                suwałki A
  1117629  JAKUBOWSKI, Marcin                 POL             2246  2294  1,0   2  0,86  0,14            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1117629  JAKUBOWSKI, Marcin                 POL  84-11-08   2246  2132  6,0  10  6,6   -0,60                        2  liga juniorow
  1108344  JAKUBOWSKI, Tomasz                 POL  78-08-19   2305  2180  7,0   9  6,03  0,97                                   Rudnik
  1104497  JALOWIEC, Halina                   POL  60-07-24   2128  2043  1,0   1  0,62  0,38                              Złota Wieża
  1116878  JAMROZ, Grzegorz                   POL             2039  2094  0,5   1  0,42  0,08                         2  liga juniorow
  1119206  JANASZAK, Dawid                    POL             2191  2324   3   11  3,52  -0,52                         I liga juniorów
  1119206  JANASZAK, Dawid                    POL  83-11-04   2191  2135  5,5   8  4,64  0,86                               Swidnica B
  1113399  JANIK, Robert                      POL  66-03-01   2104  2378  0,0   1  0,17  -0,17                                Jaworzno
  1120620  JANISZEWSKI, Maciej                POL  82-12-04   2052  2187  3,0   5  1,6   1,40                                 Jaworzno
  1100548  JANOCHA, Wieslaw                   POL             2315  2292  1,5   9  4,77  -3,27                               suwałki A
  1113593  JASIK, Krzysztof                   POL  82-04-08   2250  2192  5,0   8  4,64  0,36                              Złota Wieża
  1115995  JASIK, Piotr                       POL  83-05-05   2089  2127  3,0   7  3,15  -0,15                             Złota Wieża
  1115995  JASIK, Piotr                       POL  83-05-05   2089  2101  3,0   6  2,88  0,12                         2  liga juniorow
  1111302  JASKOLSKI, Konrad                  POL             2074  2181  1,0   5  1,75  -0,75                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1110926  JASKOWSKI, Tadeusz                 POL             2085  2097  1,0   6  2,88  -1,88                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
           JELONEK, Michal                    POL  83-05-04    *    2109  1,0   5               1869                  2  liga juniorow
  1111922  JEWULSKI, Krzysztof                POL  68-12-30   2193  2133  1,0   5  2,9   -1,90                                  Rudnik
  1102389  JONCZYK, Wieslaw                   POL  50-10-20   2197  2080  2,5   7  4,62  -2,12                              Swidnica B
  1104799  JURCZYNSKA, Anna                   POL  26-05-04   2160  2071  1,0   5  3,1   -2,10                                Dobczyce
  1100300  JUROSZEK, Tadeusz                  POL  66-12-06         2454  6,0  14        0,68                             Zabrze-arcym
  1100300  JUROSZEK, Tadeusz                  POL  66-12-06   2355  2303  2,5   5  2,85  -0,35                              Swidnica A
  1118463  JUSZCZAK, Anna                     POL  84-01-14   2016  2305  0,0   1  0,16  -0,16                                  Rudnik
           KACZMAREK, Piotr                   POL  58-06-29    *    2163  0,5   6               1762                          Poznan A
  1122053  KACZOR, Boguslaw                   POL  59-11-25   2089  2173  2,0   6  2,28  -0,28                                Dobczyce
  1119990  KADZIOLKA, Beata                   POL             2183  2058  5,5   8  5,36  0,14                          I liga juniorów
  1119990  KADZIOLKA, Beata                   POL  86-06-26   2164  2228  3,0   6  2,46  0,54                                    Ursus
           KALECINSKI, Mateusz                POL  17-07-87         2230  0,5   7               1808                   I liga juniorów
           KALINA, Julian                     POL  77-08-27    *    2116  3,5   8               2073                Kowalewo Pomorskie
 14100240  KALININ, Oleg                      UKR  57-05-03   2386  2314  6,0   8  4,8   1,20                                 Jaworzno
 14100240  KALININ, Oleg                      UKR  57-05-03   2386  2154  5,5   7  5,53  -0,03                               Sosnowiec
 14100240  KALININ, Oleg                      UKR             2396  2227  6,5   9  6,48  0,02                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
 14102366  KALININA, Vladislava               UKR  80-02-25   2275  2287  4,5  10  4,8   -0,30                              Swidnica A
  4637321  KALINITSCHEW, Sergey               GER  56-02-03         2436  8,0  14        -0,12                            Zabrze-arcym
  1121421  KAMIENIECKI, Tomasz                POL  83-06-26   2085  2122  1,5   5  2,25  0,75                         2  liga juniorow
  1119478  KAMINSKA, Paulina                  POL  82-01-22   2043  2128  0,0   1  0,38  -0,38                             Złota Wieża
  1119478  KAMINSKA, Paulina                  POL             2043  2126  0,5   4  1,56  -1,06                               suwałki B
  1103288  KAMINSKI, Jacek                    POL  60-01-08   2137  2169  1,0   5  2,3   -1,30                                Jaworzno
  1103288  KAMINSKI, Jacek A                  POL  60-01-08   2137  2198  3,0   6  2,52  0,48                                Sosnowiec
           KANCE, Edmunds                     LAT  80-12-20    *    2150  2,0   7               1992                        Swidnica B
 14900513  KANTORIK, Marian                   SVK  66-12-16   2306  2325  4,0   8  3,76  0,24                               Swidnica A
  1102230  KARBOWIAK, Adam                    POL  63-12-24         2174  2,5   5  2,9   -0,40                                    Znin
  1102230  KARBOWIAK, Adam                    POL             2230  2157  6,0   9  5,4   0,60                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KARCZMARCZYK, Joanna               POL  75-06-21    0    2058  3,5   9               1978                        Pruszcz Gd
           KARPETA, Robert                    POL  70-08-23    *    2196  1,5   7               1966                       Złota Wieża
        0  KARWETA, Jan                       POL  65-06-19         2227  2,5   6               2170                          Jaworzno
  1102249  KASPEREK, Ryszard                  POL  61-04-02   2284  2237  6,0   8  4,56  1,44                              Złota Wieża
  1108620  KASZOWSKI, Dariusz                 POL  77-03-10   2317  2297  3,5   8  4,24  -0,74                                Poznan A
  1120379  KAZMIERCZAK, Rafal                 POL  84-11-29   2110  2171  2,0   7  2,94  -0,94                             Złota Wieża
  1120379  KAZMIERCZAK, Rafal                 POL             2110  2139  4,5   7  3,22  1,28                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KAZMIERCZAK, Stanislaw             POL  88-12-14    *    2204  0,5   5               1838                             Ursus
  1105663  KEMPINSKI, Robert                  POL  77-07-11   2595  2431  7,0  10  7,2   -0,20                              Swidnica A
  1109049  KEMPINSKI, Tomasz                  POL             2208  2104  4,5   9  5,76  -1,26                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1120930  Kidzinski, Lukasz                  POL  86-02-12   2094  2128  0,0   4  1,8   -1,80                               Milanówek
  1113070  KIELB, Boguslaw                    POL  55-05-26   2058  2169  1,5   6  2,1   -0,60                                  Rudnik
  1122487  KISIEL, Mariusz                    POL  84-01-29   2039  2163  2,5   9  2,97  0,47                         2  liga juniorow
  1122258  KLIMASZEWSKI, Dariusz              POL  85-10-29   2132  2243  3,0   8  2,8   0,20                              Złota Wieża
  1122258  KLIMASZEWSKI, Dariusz              POL             2132  2273  1,5   5  1,55  -0,05                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1119214  KLUSOWSKI, Marek                   POL             2114  2124  5,5   6  2,94  2,56                                suwałki B
  1117416  KNAPIK, Andrzej                    POL  40-02-06   2039  2154  2,0   6  2,04  -0,04                                Jaworzno
  1119788  KOHUT, Anna                        POL             2021  2106  2,5   4  1,52  0,98                          I liga juniorów
  1113330  KOLAGO, Marcin                     POL  81-01-02   2271  2230  6,0   9  5,04  0,96                              Złota Wieża
  1113330  KOLAGO, Marcin                     POL             2271  2225  6,0   9  5,04  0,96                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1109227  KOLENDO, Mateusz                   POL  77-10-31   2219  2111  0,5   4  2,6   -2,10                                Poznan A
 14109360  KOLKIN, Michail                    UKR  69-03-25   2142  2116  1,0   4  2,16  -1,16                              Swidnica B
  1109880  KOPACZ, Grzegorz                   POL  77-02-03   2251  2245  6,0  10  5,1   0,90                                 Dobczyce
           KOPACZ, Lukasz                     POL  83-02-16    *    2147  4,0   7               2160                            Rudnik
  1110365  KOPER, Ireneusz                    POL  66-01-07   2106  2102  1,0   5  2,55  -1,55                                  Rudnik
  1102613  KORNASIEWICZ, Stanislaw            POL  36-09-27   2289  2105  5,5   7  5,18  0,32                             Lwy Gdańskie
  1120085  KOS, Pawel                         POL  84-01-01   2171  2232  0,5   2  0,84  -0,34                             Złota Wieża
  1120085  KOS, Pawel                         POL             2193  2203  4,0   8  3,92  0,08                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KOSIOREK, Andrzej                  POL              *    2095  1,0   4               1902                        Swidnica B
  1114077  KOSIOREK, Andrzej Jr.              POL  82-04-18   2128  2138  3,0   5  2,45  0,55                               Swidnica B
           KOSIOREK, Maria                    POL  83-07-03    *    2102  2,0   7               1944                        Swidnica B
           KOSIOREK, Maria                    POL  83-07-03    *    2059  0,0   4               1060                  2  liga juniorow
           KOSIOREK, Przemyslaw               POL  87-12-05    *    2108  1,0   5               1868                             Ursus
  1122606  KOSMOWSKI, Przemyslaw              POL             2104  2122  4,0   8  3,76  0,24                                suwałki B
  1100858  KOSTYRA, Stanislaw                 POL                   2340  1,5   5  2,3   -0,80                        Mistrz.Białystok
  1101595  KOT, Jerzy                         POL  42-03-09   2175  2104  2,5   3  1,8   0,70                               Swidnica B
           KOTERMANSKA, Anna                  POL  85-10-08    *    2070  1,5   7               1840                Kowalewo Pomorskie
 13500023  KOVALEV, Andrei                    BLR             2533  2441  1,5   2  1,26  0,24            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1103784  KOWALCZUK, Wojciech                POL  57-12-14   2169  2103  5,5   8  4,72  0,78                               Swidnica B
  1111949  Kowalewski, Jaroslaw               POL  74-07-21   2149  2227  3,5   7  2,73  0,77                                Milanówek
        0  KOWALIK, Tomasz                    POL  81-10-28         2082  2,5   6               2025                          Jaworzno
  1104462  Kowalska, Elzbieta                 POL  44-06-01   2048  2185  0,5   6  1,92  -1,42                               Milanówek
           KOZAK, Magdalena                   POL  05-05-88         2089   3    5               2102                   I liga juniorów
 14102234  KOZIAK, Vitali                     UKR                   2285  5,0   8  5,76  -0,76                        Mistrz.Białystok
 14102234  KOZIAK, Vitali                     UKR  75-01-11   2452  2367  4,5   8  4,96  -0,46                                Poznan A
  1103938  KOZIARSKI, Andrzej                 POL  54-11-17   2220  2074  0,5   3  2,1   -1,60                         MP Niepelnospr.
  1114808  KOZICZ, Andrzej                    POL  49-07-29   2066  2112  3,5   6  2,64  0,86                          MP Niepelnospr.
           KOZIEL, Anna                       POL              *    2107  1,0   5               1867                        Swidnica B
           KOZLOWSKI, Tomasz                  POL  86-05-29    *    2161  3,0   8               2074                          Poznan A
           KOZLOWSKI, Tomasz                  POL  84-06-17    *    2148  2,5   4               2161                   MP Niepelnospr.
  1103792  KRAINSKI, Slawomir                 POL             2210  2230  4,0   8  3,76  0,24                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1116363  KRAJEWICZ, Pawel                   POL  73-09-21         2181  2,0   5  1,7   0,30                                     Znin
           Krajewski, Jerzy                   POL  60-11-11    *    2114  0,5   5               1748                         Milanówek
  1119940  KRAJEWSKI, Radoslaw                POL  84-07-19   2088  2111  3,0   8  3,76  -0,76                        2  liga juniorow
  1110705  KRAWCZYK, Andrzej                  POL  87-01-02   2104  2063  0,5   1  0,56  -0,06                        2  liga juniorow
  2602733  KRET, Ted                          CAN             2117  2273  2,0   9  2,61  -0,61                              Swidnica A
  1114840  Krolikowski, Ryszard               POL  69-01-10   2122  2100  3,0   6  3,18  -0,18                               Milanówek
  1120026  KRUPA, Bartlomiej                  POL  80-06-30    *    2136  0,0   2               1137                          Poznan A
  1112996  KRYGIER, Ireneusz                  POL  59-02-18   2090  2143  0,0   2  0,86  -0,86                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1112996  KRYGIER, Ireneusz                  POL  59-02-18   2090  2108  1,5   4  1,88  -0,38                             Złota Wieża
  1109804  KRYSTOFIAK, Tomasz                 POL  70-03-02   2116  2190  1,0   3  1,2   -0,20                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1114751  KRYSZTOFIAK, Marcin                POL             2349  2248  2,5   4  2,56  -0,06                         I liga juniorów
  1114751  KRYSZTOFIAK, Marcin                POL  86-06-18   2349  2354  5,0  10  4,9   0,10                               Swidnica A
  1123521  KRZESAJ, Robert                    POL             2086  2100  3,5   5  2,4    1,1                          I liga juniorów
  1123521  KRZESAJ, Robert                    POL  88-04-09   2086  2160  4,5   6  2,4   1,90                               Swidnica B
  1114565  KRZYWDA, Andrzej                   POL             2110  2214  1,0   4  1,44  -0,44                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KRZYWINA, Michal                   POL  80-12-17    *    2062  1,0   4               1869                Kowalewo Pomorskie
           Kubiak, Dariusz                    POL  83-12-12    *    2090  0,5   5               1724                         Milanówek
           KUBICKI, Marek                     POL  86-05-10    *    2088  2,0   7               1930                Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KUBICKI, Marek                     POL  87-05-10    *    2075  1,5   5               1926                  2  liga juniorow
  1114298  KUBIK, Zbigniew                    POL  48-03-30   2084  2159  1,5   4  1,6   -0,10                                  Rudnik
           KUBIT, Bartlomiej                  POL  16-08-85         2252   1    4               2059                   I liga juniorów
  1120778  KUBIT, Tomasz                      POL             2036  2160  2,5   9  2,97  -0,47                         I liga juniorów
  1120778  KUBIT, Tomasz                      POL  87-01-27   2036  2174  0,5   4  1,24  -0,74                              Swidnica B
           Kuc, Mariusz                       POL  60-05-29    *    2146  1,0   5               1906                         Milanówek
  1120000  KUCYPERA, Malgorzata               POL             2041  2075  4,5   8  3,6    0,9                          I liga juniorów
           KUDRIAWCEW, Denis                  RUS  74-07-10    *    2167  8,0  10               2242                        Swidnica B
  1108220  KUJAWSKI, Jan                      POL  47-05-24   2157  2269  0,0   1  0,35  -0,35                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1108220  KUJAWSKI, Jan                      POL  47-05-24   2157  2182  1,5   6  2,82  -1,32                             Złota Wieża
  1115677  KUJAWSKI, Kazimierz                POL  44-09-08   2091  2025  0,5   2  1,18  -0,68                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1115677  KUJAWSKI, Kazimierz                POL  44-09-08   2091  2301  0,0   3  0,69  -0,69                                Poznan A
           KUKAWSKI, Maciej                   POL  89-01-03    *    2124  1,5   5               1975                             Ursus
           KUKAWSKI, Maciej                   POL  89-01-03    *    2088  1,5   4               2001                         suwałki B
  1116088  KUKLA, Piotr                       POL             2054  2166  1,5   5  1,75  -0,25                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1116088  KUKLA, Piotr                       POL  83-10-19   2054  2139  4,5  11  4,18  0,32                         2  liga juniorow
  1115081  KUKULA, Pawel                      POL  78-12-03   2208  2187  3,0   5  2,65  0,35                              Złota Wieża
  1115081  KUKULA, Pawel                      POL             2208  2171  6,0   9  4,95  1,05                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           KULCZYK, Pawel                     POL  87-05-13    *    2095  2,0   5               2023               Kadra Juniorów C-15
  1118129  KULESZA, Mateusz                   POL             2102  2087   2    5  2,6   -0,6                          I liga juniorów
           KULICKA, Anna                      POL  84-06-08    *    2043  2,5   5               2043                  2  liga juniorow
  1117424  KUNICKI, Michal                    POL             2038  2271   2    5  1,05  0,95                          I liga juniorów
           KUPCZYK, Edyta                     POL  01-04-85         2071  4,5   9               2071                   I liga juniorów
           KUSINA, Aleksander                 POL  83-10-31    *    2087  1,0   6               1814                            Rudnik
  1108476  KUSINA, Jan                        POL  57-06-15   2140  2191  3,5   6  2,58  0,92                                   Rudnik
           KUSNETSOV, Sergej                  UKR  57-04-16    *    2134  6,5  10               2172                        Swidnica B
  1119419  KUZIOLA, Mateusz                   POL             2099  2078  2,5   4  2,12  0,38                         2  liga juniorow
  1119125  KUZMICZ, Krystian                  POL             2184  2143   5    9  5,04  -0,04                         I liga juniorów
  1119125  KUZMICZ, Krystian                  POL  87-08-01   2170  2068  2,0   4  2,56  -0,56  2068               Kadra Juniorów C-15
           KWIATKOWSKI, Maciej                POL  14-04-87         2097  2,5   6               2040                   I liga juniorów
           KWIATKOWSKI, Maciej                POL  87-04-14    *    2083  2,0   4               2083               Kadra Juniorów C-15
 12800783  LABUCKAS, Aidas                    LTU  68-11-10   2356  2383  5,0   9  4,14  0,86                               Swidnica A
  1109790  LACHOWSKI, Adam                    POL  76-07-21   2272  2240  5,5   7  3,78  1,72                                    Ursus
  1109790  Lachowski, Adam                    POL  76-07-21   2272  2229  7,0   9  5,04  1,96                                Milanówek
  1102443  LADA, Marek                        POL  68-01-28   2230  2218  4,0   7  3,64  0,36                                 Poznan A
  1114611  LAGOWSKI, Patryk                   POL             2346  2203   4    4  2,76  1,24                          I liga juniorów
  1114611  LAGOWSKI, Patryk                   POL  84-10-17   2346  2264  4,5  10  6,1   -1,60                              Swidnica A
  1117580  LANGER, Krzysztof                  POL  85-07-23   2089  2184  4,0   9  3,33  0,67                                 Dobczyce
           LAPINSKI, Krzysztof                POL  88-06-20    *    2136  1,5   6               1943                         suwałki B
 12800503  LASINSKAS, Povilas                 LTU             2188  2125  1,0   5  2,95  -1,95                               suwałki B
           LASUT, Lukasz                      POL  21-11-88         2097   1    6               1824                   I liga juniorów
  1101340  LASZEWICZ, Pawel                   POL  59-05-30   2240  2177  5,0   6  3,54  1,46                              Złota Wieża
  1123483  LIBERADZKI, Slawomir               POL  86-02-21   2112  2192  1,0   3  1,17  -0,17                                   Ursus
  1123483  LIBERADZKI, Slawomir               POL  86-02-21   2106  2135  1,0   3  1,38  -0,38                              Swidnica B
  1123483  LIBERADZKI, Slawomir               POL  86-02-21   2106  2131  4,5   9  4,23  0,27                         2  liga juniorow
  1104101  LIPSKI, Tadeusz                    POL  43-10-07   2163  2102  6,0   8  4,64  1,36                          MP Niepelnospr.
  1110969  LISOWSKI, Krzysztof                POL  75-07-09   2201  2143  5,5   8  4,64  0,86                              Złota Wieża
 13500333  LITVINOV, Vladimir                 BLR             2317  2291  5,5   9  4,86  0,64                                suwałki A
  1108611  LOBEJKO, Rafal                     POL  78-10-01   2380  2175  5,5   8  6,08  -0,58                                  Rudnik
  1119346  LOPUSIEWICZ, Janusz                POL  84-04-02   2039  2018  0,5   1  0,53  -0,03                              Swidnica B
  1107380  LORENC, Marian                     POL  62-08-14   2172  2107  1,5   5  2,95  -1,45                              Swidnica B
  1117289  LUBA, Lukasz                       POL             2105  2152   4    9  3,87  0,13                          I liga juniorów
           LUBCZYNSKI, Rafal                  POL  88-05-12    *    2229  1,0   5               1989                          Poznan A
  1120042  LUCH, Michal                       POL             2123  2150   4    9  4,14  -0,14                         I liga juniorów
  1120042  LUCH, Michal                       POL  88-08-13   2123  2168  3,5   7  3,08  0,42                               Swidnica B
           LUKASZEWICZ, Piotr                 POL  84-06-30    *    2197  0,5   6               1796                       Złota Wieża
  1117335  LYSIAK, Magdalena                  POL  82-05-05   2182  2236  2,0   6  2,52  -0,52                                Poznan A
  1119877  MACHAJ, Bartosz                    POL  86-12-02   2153  2141  1,0   3  1,56  -0,56                              Swidnica B
  1100823  MACIEJEWSKI, Miroslaw              POL  61-03-19   2330  2132  4,0   7  5,32  -1,32                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1100823  MACIEJEWSKI, Miroslaw              POL             2350  2242  6,5   9  5,85  0,65                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1119893  MACIEJEWSKI, Waldemar              POL  68-02-21   2136  2082  1,0   3  1,74  -0,74                              Swidnica B
           MACKIEWICZ, Artur                  POL  80-11-24    *    2210  1,0   4               2017                       Złota Wieża
           MACKIEWICZ, Marcin                 POL  78-02-24    *    2081  2,0   7               1923                        Swidnica B
  1106112  MACULEWICZ, Angelika               POL  75-02-11   2009  2026  1,0   1  0,48  0,52                              Złota Wieża
           MADERA, Mateusz                    POL  87-10-02    *    2063  1,0   5               1823                        Swidnica B
  1119044  MAGNUCKA, Milena                   POL  85-01-12   2023  2050  1,5   3  1,38  0,12                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1119044  MAGNUCKA, Milena                   POL  85-01-12   2034  2073  2,5   5  2,25  0,25                         2  liga juniorow
  1122436  MAJCHER, Marcin                    POL  88-05-19   2079  2291  0,5   1  0,23  0,27                                 Jaworzno
  1122436  MAJCHER, Marcin                    POL  88-05-19   2063  2107  0,0   2  0,88  -0,82                              Swidnica B
  1122436  MAJCHER, Marcin                    POL  88-05-19   2063  2086  2,0   6  2,82  -0,82                        2  liga juniorow
  1121863  MAJDZIAK, Witold                   POL  59-04-17   2003  2194  2,0   9  2,25  -0,25                              Swidnica A
  1121057  MAJEWSKI, Jan                      POL  38-02-24   2120  2134  1,0   5  2,4   -1,40                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1113690  MAKA, Marcin                       POL  83-05-19   2115  2112  1,0   3  1,5   -0,50                        2  liga juniorow
 14104202  MALAKHATKO, Vadim                  UKR  77-03-22   2557  2433  6,5  10  6,7   -0,20                              Swidnica A
 14100177  MALANIUK, Vladimir P               UKR  57-07-21   2516  2446  7,5  10   6    1,50                               Swidnica A
 13500724  MALJUSH, Andrej                    BLR             2312  2292  5,0   9  4,77  0,23                                suwałki A
 14103184  MALY, Alexey                       UKR  82-09-15   2358  2380  5,5  10  4,7   0,80                               Swidnica A
  1102346  Marcin Chalupnik                   POL  72-05-09   2225  2224  1,5   5  2,5   -1,00                                ymcaW-wa
  1118722  Marcin Maciaga                     POL  77-04-21   2169  2217  5,0   6  2,58  2,42                                 ymcaW-wa
           Marek Prus                         POL  58-03-30    *    2223  2,0   4               2223                          ymcaW-wa
        0  MAREK, Eugeniusz                   POL  47-10-30         2182  0,0   5               1183                          Jaworzno
           Mariusz Janula                     POL  67-03-13    *    2167  0,5   4               1845                          ymcaW-wa
  1105680  MARKOWSKI, Tomasz                  POL  75-07-30   2548  2441  6,5  10  6,5   0,00                               Swidnica A
  1119095  MARSZALEK, Maciej                  POL             2170  2207  4,0   6  2,7   1,30                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1119095  MARSZALEK, Maciej                  POL  85-01-17   2170  2175  8,0  10  4,9   3,10                         2  liga juniorow
  1122363  MASLOWSKI, Jakub                   POL  90-04-16   2038  2091  2,0   5  2,15  -0,15                        2  liga juniorow
  1121391  MASLOWSKI, Michal                  POL  86-07-18   2143  2152  5,0  11  5,39  -0,39                        2  liga juniorow
  1122037  MASZOTA, Natalia                   POL             2059  2073   3    8  3,84  -0,84                         I liga juniorów
  1122037  MASZOTA, Natalia                   POL  85-03-23   2059  2018  0,0   2  1,04  -1,04                                  Słupsk
  1116371  MATLEGA, Bartlomiej                POL  84-02-05   2099  2147  2,5   9  3,87  -1,37                                Dobczyce
  1107798  MATYSZKIEWICZ, Marcin              POL  71-04-18   2088  2183  1,0   5  1,85  -0,85                               Sosnowiec
  1103105  MAZALON, Mariusz                   POL  60-12-05         2179  2,0   5  2,6   -0,60                                    Znin
  1107208  Michal Rams                        POL  73-05-02   2257  2218  1,5   5  2,75  -1,25                                ymcaW-wa
  1106210  Michal Rudolf                      POL  75-02-19   2392  2209  2,5   4  2,96  -0,46                                ymcaW-wa
  1114590  MICHALAK, Marek                    POL  47-07-08   2038  2117  2,0   6  2,34  -034                          MP Niepelnospr.
   303976  MICHALEK, Jan                      CZE  60-05-28         2457  7,5  14        2,60                             Zabrze-arcym
  1111167  Michniewski, Tomasz                POL  71-03-05   2247  2114  2,5   4  2,72  -0,22                               Milanówek
  1114891  MICKIEWICZ, Piotr                  POL  79-06-28   2228  2340  4,5   8  2,8   1,70                                 Poznan A
           MIELCZAREK, Daniel                 POL  81-06-19    *    2135  2,5   6               2078                       Złota Wieża
  1103598  MIELNICZEK, Krzysztof              POL  59-12-04   2203  2078  1,5   3  2,01  -0,51                                  Słupsk
 14102340  MIKHALETZ, Lubomir                 UKR  74-08-15   2528  2271  5,0   7  5,74  -0,74                                Jaworzno
 14102340  MIKHALETZ, Lubomir                 UKR  74-08-15         2435  4,0  14        -4,26                            Zabrze-arcym
 14102340  MIKHALETZ, Lubomir                 UKR  74-08-15   2485  2369  7,5   9  5,94  1,56                                 Poznan A
  1112791  MIKRUT, Dariusz                    POL  79-02-17   2308  2169  5,0   7  4,83  0,17                                   Rudnik
  1117157  MILASZEWSKI, Henryk                POL  49-09-29   2041  2131  2,5   6  2,28  0,22                          MP Niepelnospr.
  1113518  MINKO, Janusz                      POL  47-12-12   2086  2128  0,5   3  1,32  -0,82                            Lwy Gdańskie
  1117505  MIROSLAW, Michal                   POL  85-11-01   2160  2112  7,5  10  5,7   1,80                         2  liga juniorow
  1122118  MIRSKI, Stanislaw                  POL             2092  2053  7,0   9  4,95  2,05                               Pruszcz Gd
  1122118  MIRSKI, Stanislaw                  POL             2095  2161  2,0   5  2,05  -0,05                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1122118  MIRSKI, Stanislaw                  POL  86-05-04   2095  2173  0,0   4  1,56  -1,56                        2  liga juniorow
           MISIEJUK, Zdzislaw                 POL  33-02-18    *    2141  1,0   4               1948                      Lwy Gdańskie
  1110381  MISTA, Aleksander                  POL             2406  2302   8   11  7,04  0,96                          I liga juniorów
  1110381  MISTA, Aleksander                  POL  83-01-07   2397  2119  2,0   2  1,66  0,34                              Złota Wieża
  1110381  MISTA, Aleksander                  POL  83-01-07   2406  2353  6,5   9  5,13  1,37                                 Poznan A
  1111914  MITON, Kamil                       POL             2516  2296  8,5  11  8,58  -0,08                         I liga juniorów
  1118170  MOLDAWSKI, Tomasz                  POL  84-03-30   2105  2153  4,0  10  4,3   -0,30                        2  liga juniorow
  1122401  MORANDA, Wojciech                  POL  88-08-17   2059  2088  3,5   4  1,84  1,66                         2  liga juniorow
  1103610  MORKISZ, Bogdan                    POL  66-10-28   2180  2213  2,0   4  1,8   0,20                                 Jaworzno
  1103610  MORKISZ, Bogdan                    POL  66-10-28   2180  2200  2,5   6  2,82  -0,32                               Sosnowiec
  1119222  MOSKWINSKI, Tadeusz                POL  83-11-28   2064  2215  3,0   6  1,8   1,20                                    Ursus
  1119222  Moskwinski, Tadeusz                POL  83-11-28   2064  2166  3,5   7  2,52  0,98                                Milanówek
        0  MOTYKA, Michal                     POL  89-09-19         2158  2,0   6               2033                          Jaworzno
 14101017  MUHTAROV, Leonid                   UKR  50-04-09   2135  2105  2,0   4  2,16  -0,16                              Swidnica B
 14101017  MUHTAROV, Leonid                   UKR             2135  2123  3,5   6  3,12  0,38                                suwałki B
  1106244  MULET, Piotr                       POL  73-03-04   2291  2233  3,5   7  4,06  -0,56                                Jaworzno
 14102528  MURASHKO, Vyacheslav L.            UKR  53-08-17   2433  2386  5,0  10  5,7   -0,70                              Swidnica A
           MURAWSKI, Eugeniusz                POL  58-02-24    *    2164  2,0   6               2039                    3 Liga Wielkop
        0  MURZA, Adam                        POL  70-12-01         2261  1,0   6               1988                  Mistrz.Białystok
 14100738  MUTCHNIK, Larisa                   UKR  56-07-31   2170  2088  1,5   3  1,83  -0,33                              Swidnica B
           NAWROT, Anna                       POL  18-05-89         2089   0    5               1090                   I liga juniorów
 14103427  NECHAEV, Andrei                    UKR  71-04-13   2385  2200  6,5  10  7,4   -0,90                                Dobczyce
 14103427  NECHAEV, Andrei                    UKR                   2324  6,0   7  3,99  2,01                         Mistrz.Białystok
  1118277  NIERADKA, Feliks                   POL  54-05-30   2076  2085  1,0   4  1,96  -0,96                         MP Niepelnospr.
           NIESPIELAK, Kamila                 POL  85-08-06    *    2097  3,0   8               2010                        Swidnica B
           NIKITIN, Aleksander                BLR  65-11-25    *    2155  4,5   8               2168                        Swidnica B
  1113968  NOWACKI, Tomasz                    POl  81-11-10   2026  2135  3,0   3  1,05  1,95                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1120751  NOWAK, Dominika                    POL  83-05-13   2122  2425  0,0   2  0,28  -0,28                                Jaworzno
  1120751  NOWAK, Dominika                    POL  83-05-13   2099  2031  0,0   1  0,59  -0,59                              Swidnica B
  1122630  NOWAK, Kinga                       POL             2020  2103  0,5   3  1,17  -0,67                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1105701  NOWAK, Rafal                       POL  72-08-14   2106  2183  2,0   4  1,56  0,44                                 Poznan A
           OLENDER, Joanna                    POL  85-04-18    *    2069  2,0   7               1911                  2  liga juniorow
           OLIWA, Wieslaw                     POL  47-01-24    *    2153  3,0   6               2153                       Złota Wieża
  1114956  OLSZEWSKI, Marek                   POL  60-01-30         2173  3,5   5  2,2   1,30                                     Znin
  1121251  OLSZEWSKI, Michal                  POL             2138  2090   1    3  1,71  -0,71                         I liga juniorów
  1121251  OLSZEWSKI, Michal                  POL  89-09-23   2145  2196  0,0   3  1,29  -1,29                                   Ursus
        0  ORLICKI, Alojzy                    POL  27-09-02         2190  0,5   5               1824                          Jaworzno
  1101951  ORZECHOWSKI, Jacek                 POL             2282  2383  0,5   2  0,72  -0,22           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1107356  OSIPOV, Nikolaj                    POL  64-03-10   2218  2234  3,5   7  3,36  0,14                                 Poznan A
  1107356  OSIPOW, Nikolaj                    POL  64-03-10   2255  2184  5,0   8  4,8   0,20                                 Jaworzno
  1107356  OSIPOW, Nikolaj                    POL  64-03-10   2255  2128  2,0   5  3,35  -1,35                               Sosnowiec
           OSTROWSKA, Justyna                 POL  88-09-16    *    2037  0,5   4               1715                  2  liga juniorow
  1100572  OSTROWSKI, Leszek                  POL                   2277  1,5   5  3,2   -1,70                        Mistrz.Białystok
 14101866  OVSEJEVITSCH, Sergei               UKR  74-05-04         2433  8,0  14        -0,54                            Zabrze-arcym
  1114310  OWCZARZAK, Jerzy                   POL             2320  2312  3,5  11  5,61  -2,11                         I liga juniorów
  1118609  OWOCKI, Jacek                      POL  81-06-04   2040  2139  0,0   3  1,08  -1,08                              Swidnica B
           OZYCHAR, Marek                     POL  84-07-01    *    2077  0,5   5               1711                  2  liga juniorow
           PACHOLEC, Tomasz                   POL  85-01-21    *    2073  2,5   6               2016                        Swidnica B
  1119290  PAKLEZA, Zbigniew                  POL             2220  2321   3   11  3,96  -0,96                         I liga juniorów
  1119290  PAKLEZA, Zbigniew                  POL  86-12-15   2220  2270  4,5  10  4,3   0,20                               Swidnica A
           PAKULA, Tomasz                     POL  86-09-11    *    2170  1,5   7               1940                          Dobczyce
  1103970  PALOSZ, Andrzej                    POL  57-12-08   2168  2137  4,0   6  3,24  0,76                               Swidnica B
  1111043  PALUS, Ryszard                     POL  74-02-03   2195  2165  5,5   8  4,32  1,18                              Złota Wieża
  1111043  PALUS, Ryszard                     POL  74-02-03   2195  2110  4,0   6  3,72  0,28                               Swidnica B
  1100211  PANCZYK, Krzysztof                 POL             2341  2245  0,5   2  1,26  -0,76           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
           PANOCKI, Adrian                    POL  90-04-22    *    2129  3,5   8               2086                        Swidnica B
  1122274  PAPROCKI, Jaroslaw                 POL             2048  2170  1,0   4  1,32  -0,32                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1116142  PATEREK, Michal                    POL  83-02-05   2162  2108  7,0  10  5,8   1,20                         2  liga juniorow
  1119451  PAWLOWSKI, Bartosz                 POL             2106  2154   4    8  3,44  0,56                          I liga juniorów
  1119451  PAWLOWSKI, Bartosz                 POL  87-06-21   2109  2083  1,0   4  2,16  -1,16  1890               Kadra Juniorów C-15
           PAWLOWSKI, Pawel                   POL  50-04-30    *    2070  1,5   7               1840                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1122371  PEKALA, Adam                       POL  73-04-14   2040  2232  1,5   7  1,75  -0,25                             Złota Wieża
           PERZ, Stanislaw                    POL  55-11-13    *    2118  1,0   4               1925                             Ursus
  1122770  PIETRZYCKI, Jacek                  POL             2091  2058  5,5   9  5,04  0,46                               Pruszcz Gd
  1122770  PIETRZYCKI, Jacek                  POL             2091  2146  1,0   5  2,1   -1,10                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1122770  PIETRZYCKI, Jacek                  POL  83-07-18   2091  2123  0,5   6  2,76  -2,26                        2  liga juniorow
  1100319  PINKAS, Karol                      POL  50-02-13   2378  2211  5,5   8  5,76  -0,26                                Jaworzno
  1100319  PINKAS, Karol                      POL  50-02-13   2378  2227  4,5  10   7    -2,50                              Swidnica A
  1108441  PINSKI, Jan                        POL             2383  2282  1,5   2  1,28  0,22            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1102664  PIOCH, Zygmunt                     POL  39-10-30   2253  2142  5,0   7  4,55  0,45                             Lwy Gdańskie
           PIPALA, Janusz                     POL  65-02-05    *    2125  2,0   8               1932                          Dobczyce
  1105728  PIWOWARCZYK, Piotr                 POL  68-06-25   2295  2042  0,5   3  2,43  -1,93                            Lwy Gdańskie
  1111329  PODLAS, Krzysztof                  POL  75-08-07   2192  2126  0,0   4  2,36  -2,36                                Poznan A
  1117769  POKOJSKA, Daria                    POL  85-09-11   2049  2091  0,0   3  1,32  -1,32                        2  liga juniorow
           POKOJSKI, Patryk                   POL  84-10-27    *    2091  4,0   8               2091                  2  liga juniorow
 14106019  POLISHCHUK, Oleg                   UKR  71-02-10   2253  2166  3,0   7  4,34  -1,34                                  Rudnik
        0  POLOK, Alojzy                      POL  52-01-09         2088  1,0   6               1815                          Jaworzno
  4112849  POLULJAHOV, Aleksandr              RUS  65-06-06   2506  2448  7,0  10  5,8   1,20                               Swidnica A
  1108409  PONCELEUSZ, Bronislaw              POL  57-09-10   2047  2288  0,0   3  0,6   -0,60                                   Ursus
  1108409  Ponceleusz, Bronislaw              POL  57-09-10   2047  2155  1,5   6  2,1   -0,60                               Milanówek
           PONIKOWSKI, Dariusz                POL  59-06-07    *    2178  0,5   6               1777                       Złota Wieża
  1114727  Popczynski, Przemyslaw             POL  78-05-07   2157  2219  1,0   3  1,23  -0,23                               Milanówek
  1114492  POPEK, Tomasz                      POL             2181  2221  3,0   6  2,64  0,36                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1118323  PROBOLA, Ryszard                   POL  62-05-04   2220  2205  3,5   9  4,68  -1,18                                Dobczyce
  1118323  PROBOLA, Ryszard                   POL  62-05-04   2220  2118  4,5   7  4,48  0,02                                   Rudnik
 14104067  PROKHOROV, Alexander               UKR  63-07-03   2204  2233  6,5  10  4,6   1,90                                 Dobczyce
 14104067  PROKHOROV, Alexander               UKR  63-07-03   2204  2134  5,5   7  4,2   0,80                               Swidnica B
  1123548  Proszynski, Waldemar               POL  60-07-20   2071  2187  3,5   8  2,72  0,78                                Milanówek
  1106929  Protaziuk, Grzegorz                POL  77-07-28   2363  2200  5,5   9  6,48  -0,98                               Milanówek
           PRUS, Marek                        POL  58-03-30    *    2241  4,0   7               2254                             Ursus
           Prus, Marek                        POL  58-03-30    *    2146  2,0   5               2074                         Milanówek
  1108379  PRZYBYLKA, Damian                  POL  65-07-05   2112  2177  2,0   5  2,05  -0,05                               Sosnowiec
           PRZYBYLSKI, Bartosz                POL  03-06-87         2097  0,5   6               1696                   I liga juniorów
           PRZYBYLSKI, Bartosz                POL  87-06-03    *    2091  1,5   4               2004               Kadra Juniorów C-15
  1117599  PRZYBYLSKI, Wojciech               POL  85-01-11   2157  2282  1,5   5  1,65  -0,15                                Poznan A
        0  PTASZYNSKI, Tomasz                 POL  65-01-13         2094  2,0   4               2094                         Sosnowiec
  1112252  PUDLO, Emil                        POL  79-05-07   2051  2132  1,0   1  0,39  0,61                           3 Liga Wielkop
           PUSZKAREK, Witoslaw                POL  70-05-24    *    2136  0,5   4               1814                    3 Liga Wielkop
           PYTEL, Piotr                       POL  02-07-88         2230  0,5   5               1864                   I liga juniorów
           RACHWALSKI, Andrzej                POL  86-05-08    *    2072  3,0   7               2022                        Swidnica B
           Rafa, Robert                       POL  64-02-28    *    2109  2,5   7               2007                         Milanówek
  1110780  Rafal Szymczak                     POL  76-01-14   2122  2158  0,5   3  1,35  -0,85                                ymcaW-wa
  1107208  RAMS, Michal                       POL  73-05-02   2257  2183  3,5   6  3,6   -0,10                                   Ursus
  1102478  RASZKA, Janusz                     POL  55-07-22   2278  2184  4,5   6  3,78  0,72                              Złota Wieża
 11601060  RAUDIVE, Aivars                    LAT  66-03-16   2281  2270  4,0  10  5,2   -1,20                              Swidnica A
           REK, Krzysztof                     POL  84-09-09    *    2171  2,0   6               2046                      Lwy Gdańskie
           RELIDZYNSKI, Tadeusz               POL  47-01-10    *    2125  1,0   5               1885                   MP Niepelnospr.
  1118145  RESZKA, Malgorzata                 POL  83-07-23   2082  2018  1,0   1  0,59  0,41                               Swidnica B
           ROBASZEK, Janusz                   POL  66-01-31    *    2153  5,5  10               2166                        Swidnica B
  4148843  ROMANOV, Evgeny                    RUS  88-02-14   2195  2348  4,5  10   3    1,50                               Swidnica A
  1106210  RUDOLF, Michal                     POL  75-02-19   2378  2228  5,0   7  4,9   0,10                                    Ursus
  1106210  Rudolf, Michal                     POL  75-02-19   2378  2236  6,5   9  6,21  0,29                                Milanówek
  1123980  RUTKOWSKI, Maciej                  POL             2122  2152  2,5   8  3,68  -1,18                         I liga juniorów
  1115413  RUTKOWSKI, Piotr                   POL  79-07-11   2103  2034  0,5   1  0,6   -0,10                          3 Liga Wielkop
           RYCHLIK, Hanna                     POL  16-06-86         2066  2,5   6               2009                   I liga juniorów
           RYCHLIK, Piotr                     POL  12-01-85         2250   1    8               1928                   I liga juniorów
  1116100  RYDZIK, Karol                      POL             2076  2151  1,5   3  1,2   0,30                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1118196  RZEZNIK, Lukasz                    POL  82-01-09   2083  2203  4,5  10  3,4   0,90                                 Dobczyce
  1121642  SALAMON, Jan                       POL  46-11-12   2088  2162  0,0   1  0,4   -0,40                            Lwy Gdańskie
 13503111  SAMSONKIN, Artem                   BLR             2155  2126  4,5   7  3,78  0,72                                suwałki B
           SANKIEWICZ, Grzegorz               POL  40-05-01    *    2066  2,0   7               1908                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1100254  SAPIS, Witalis                     POL  64-06-07   2405  2413  5,5  10  4,9   0,60                               Swidnica A
  1112767  SAWCZUK, Czeslaw                   POL  47-07-20   2059  2184  2,5   6  1,98  0,52                                 Jaworzno
  1112767  SAWCZUK, Czeslaw                   POL  47-07-20   2059  2084  1,0   2  0,94  0,06                               Swidnica B
  1100041  SCHMIDT, Wlodzimierz               POL  43-04-10   2438  2313  5,5   9  6,03  -,053                                Poznan A
  1119842  SCHREIBER, Lukasz                  POL  87-05-26   2030  2102  4,0   5   2    2,00   2342               Kadra Juniorów C-15
  1100963  SEIFERT, Henryk                    POL  57-04-04   2283  2222  2,0   6  3,48  -1,48                             Złota Wieża
  1100963  SEIFERT, Henryk                    POL  57-04-04   2280  2222  4,5  10  5,8   -1,40                              Swidnica A
        0  SEMENIUK, Adam                     POL  39-01-28         2149  1,0   4               1956                            Słupsk
 14101696  SHISHKIN, Vadim                    UKR  69-03-04   2474  2318  6,5   8  5,68  0,82                                 Jaworzno
 14101696  SHISHKIN, Vadim                    UKR             2474  2249  6,0   9  7,02  -1,02                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  4108264  SHUSHPANOV, V                      RUS  52-08-12   2427  2279  6,0  10   7    -1,00                              Swidnica A
 14105225  SHUSHVAR, Vitaly                   UKR  63-02-05   2193  2210  2,0   4  1,92  0,08                                 Dobczyce
 14105225  SHUSHVAR, Vitaly                   UKR  63-02-05   2193  2129  5,0   7  4,13  0,87                               Swidnica B
 14104555  SIMANTSEV, Mikhail                 UKR  78-11-01   2401  2227  6,0  10  7,3   -1,30                                Dobczyce
 14104555  SIMANTSEV, Mikhail                 UKR             2401  2282  5,5   9  5,94  -0,44                               suwałki A
 14104555  SIMANTSEV, Mikhail                 UKR  78-11-01   2401  2316  6,0  10  6,2   -0,20                              Swidnica A
  1119885  SINGER, Krystian                   POL             2169  2247   2    8  3,12  -1,12                         I liga juniorów
  1119885  SINGER, Krystian                   POL  85-04-04   2169  2191  3,0   8  3,76  -0,76                              Swidnica A
           SITARSKI, Krzysztof                POL  86-03-25    *    2129  2,5   8               1988                            Rudnik
           SITEK, Andrzej                     POL  51-11-12    *    2081  1,0   4               1888                      Lwy Gdańskie
  1121529  SIWON, Bogdan                      POL             2079  2150  2,5   5   2    0,50                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           SJEWASTIANOV, Misza                RUS  86-02-04    *    2151  2,0   7               1993                          Dobczyce
           SKALSKI, Michal                    POL  85-08-15    *    2231  6,0   8               2281                            Rudnik
  1123998  SKALSKI, Michal                    POL  85-05-08   2141  2086  3,5   9  5,22  -1,72                        2  liga juniorow
           SKORA, Marek                       POL              *    2094  4,0   9               2051                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1116312  SKROCHOCKA, Justyna                POL             2051  2129  1,5   5  1,95  -0,45                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1116312  SKROCHOCKA, Justyna                POL  84-08-08   2051  2100  1,5   3  1,29  0,21                         2  liga juniorow
           SKRZYPCZAK, Michal                 POL  80-08-04    *    2096  1,0   5               1856                    3 Liga Wielkop
           SKRZYPCZAK, Michal                 POL  80-08-04    *    2133  2,5   8               1992                          Poznan A
           SKRZYPCZAK, Piotr                  POL              *    2087  2,5   7               1985                        Swidnica B
  1115952  SKRZYPNIK, Maciej                  POL             2275  2316  4,5  11  4,84  -0,34                         I liga juniorów
  1118692  SKURSKI, Jan                       POL             2091  2089   0    2   1     -1                           I liga juniorów
  1118692  SKURSKI, Jan                       POL  87-06-02   2100  2048  0,0   2  1,14  -1,14  1049               Kadra Juniorów C-15
  1104560  SLABEK, Agnieszka                  POL  64-08-24   2097  2227  0,0   4  1,28  -1,28                                Jaworzno
  1104560  SLABEK, Agnieszka                  POL  64-08-24   2097  2183  6,5   8  3,04  3,46                                Sosnowiec
  1105531  SLABEK, Grzegorz                   POL  65-05-09   2206  2225  6,5  11  5,17  1,33                                 Dobczyce
  1105531  SLABEK, Grzegorz                   POL  65-05-09   2206  2265  4,0   9  3,78  ,0,32                              Swidnica A
  1121405  SLABY, Jerzy                       POL  83-07-20   2258  2258  3,5  10   5    -1,50                              Swidnica A
 12800449  SLAPIKAS, Vytautas                 LTU  73-04-30   2448  2370  5,5  10  6,1   -0,60                              Swidnica A
   725110  SLEZAK, Robert                     HUN  85-03-12   2077  2117  3,5   5  2,2   1,30                         2  liga juniorow
  1115308  Sliwerski, Radoslaw                POL  78-06-10   2140  2177  2,5   6  2,7   -0,20                               Milanówek
  1108492  SMALARA, Kazimierz                 POL  54-05-14   2069  2192  2,0   4  1,32  0,68                             Lwy Gdańskie
        0  SMIRNOV, Aleksander                BLR  67-06-23         2320  5,5   8               2358                  Mistrz.Białystok
 14110482  SMIRNOV, Igor                      UKR  87-10-28   2438  2275  5,0  10  7,2   -2,20                              Swidnica A
           SMOLAK, Ewa                        POL  85-03-16    *    2066  2,5   6               2009                            Rudnik
  1121774  SMOLAK, Ewa                        POL  85-03-16   2038  2029  2,0   4  2,04  -0,04                        2  liga juniorow
  1120220  SMOLAK, Krzysztof                  POL  82-10-24   2122  2161  4,5   9  4,05  0,45                                   Rudnik
           SOBOCINSKA, Malgorzata             POL  84-03-29    *    2072  2,0   6               1947                  2  liga juniorow
  1117750  SOCHA, Anna                        POL             2058  2073  3,5   8  3,84  -0,34                         I liga juniorów
  1117750  SOCHA, Anna                        POL  85-01-08   2058  2194  0,5   2  0,64  -0,14                              Swidnica B
 14104369  SOLODOVNICHENKO, Yuri              UKR  78-02-08   2425  2353  6,0   9  5,4   0,60                                 Poznan A
           SOWA, Agnieszka                    POL  83-01-25    *    2106  0,5   6               1705                            Rudnik
  1116657  STACHANCZYK, Jacek                 POL  77-03-18   2173  2214  1,5   3  1,32  0,18                                 Jaworzno
  1119966  STACHOWIAK, Kamil                  POL             2164  2259   3    8  2,96  0,04                          I liga juniorów
  1120182  STACHOWIAK, Slawomir               POL  60-07-07   2087  2280  2,0   6  1,5   0,50                                 Poznan A
 11600748  STAROSTITS, Ilmars                 ŁOT             2411  2277  7,0   9  6,12  0,88                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1118064  STARUCH, Roman                     POL  45-09-10   2030  2221  3,0   6  1,5   1,50                             Lwy Gdańskie
  1122347  STASZEWSKA, Anna                   POL             2044  2075   3    8  3,68  -0,68                         I liga juniorów
  1122347  STASZEWSKA, Anna                   POL  86-12-29   2044  2176  0,0   1  0,32  -0,32                              Swidnica B
  1109928  STECYK, Jozef                      POL  54-12-25   2012  2153  0,0   4  1,24  -1,24                                  Rudnik
  1112236  STECZEK, Marcin                    POL  76-10-26   2290  2026  0,0   1  0,82  -0,82                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1112236  STECZEK, Marcin                    POL             2254  2204  4,5   8  4,56  -0,06                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
           STEFANIK, Marcin                   POL  89-07-07    0    2058  3,0   9               1933                        Pruszcz Gd
  1116290  STEIN, Marcin                      POL             2099  2116  2,5   5  2,4   0,10                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
 14104547  STETS, Dmitry                      UKR  71-03-24   2351  2300  4,0   8  4,56  -0,56                                Poznan A
  1114603  STOKLOSA, Seweryn                  POL             2105  2187  3,0   7  2,73  0,27                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1113569  STOMA, Pawel                       POL  83-06-02   2193  2419  4,5  10  2,1   2,40                               Swidnica A
  1119591  STOPA, Jacek                       POL             2182  2143   5    9  4,95  0,05                          I liga juniorów
  1119591  STOPA, Jacek                       POL  87-01-03   2182  2376  4,5  10  2,5   2,00                               Swidnica A
        0  STROJEK, Kazimierz                 POL  45-04-07         2227  1,0   5               1987                  Mistrz.Białystok
  1112708  STRYJECKI, Marek                   POL             2441  2533  0,5   2  0,74  -0,24           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
           STUCZYNSKI, Andrzej                POL  87-11-24    *    2100  1,0   4               1907               Kadra Juniorów C-15
        0  STUDZINSKI, Brunon                 POL  43-10-16         2106  3,0   6               2106                            Słupsk
  1102141  STYPKA, Mieczyslaw                 POL  49-05-01   2231  2303  5,0   8  3,2   1,80                                 Poznan A
           STYSIAK, Szymon                    POL  85-05-04    *    2134  3,5   7               2134                        Swidnica B
  1116185  SUKIENNIK, Marek                   POL  63-02-26   2138  2172  2,5   5  2,25  0,25                             Lwy Gdańskie
           SULKOWSKI, Krzysztof               POL  72-05-14    *    2070  3,0   5               2083                    3 Liga Wielkop
  1108115  SUTOR, Marek                       POL  63-06-02   2188  2191  1,5   7  3,5   -2,00                                Dobczyce
  1116533  SWIATEK, Bartosz                   POL  84-08-21   2024  2200  2,0   6  1,62  0,38                                 Poznan A
  1120158  SWIEBOCKI, Jan                     POL  39-06-16   2028  2116  0,0   4  1,52  -1,52                            Lwy Gdańskie
  1120980  SYPIEN, Mateusz                    POL  86-04-29   2085  2099  5,5   8  3,84  1,66                         2  liga juniorow
  1119761  SYPNICKI, Dominik                  POL             2236  2239  2,5   8   4    -1,5                          I liga juniorów
           SZADKOWSKI, Kamil                  POL  81-05-28    *    2160  2,0   5               2088                    3 Liga Wielkop
           SZADKOWSKI, Krzysztof              POl  81-05-28    *    2065  1,0   4               1872                    3 Liga Wielkop
  1116819  SZAFRANSKI, Micha?                 POL  72-02-08   2120  2141  2,0   6  2,82  -0,82                                   Ursus
  1116819  Szafranski, Michal                 POL  72-02-08   2120  2147  2,5   6  2,76  -0,26                               Milanówek
  1120395  SZCZEPANEK, Radoslaw               POL  83-09-25   2095  2166  4,5   9  3,6   0,90                                 Dobczyce
  1110888  SZCZEPANIEC, Stanislaw             POL             2144  2051  1,5   5  3,15  -1,65                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1118994  SZCZEPINSKI, Michal                POL  87-10-16   2031  2121  3,5   5  1,9   1,60                                   Słupsk
  1122681  SZCZEPKOWSKA, Karina               POL             2106  2085  1,5   4  2,12  -0,62                         I liga juniorów
  1122681  SZCZEPKOWSKA, Karina               POL  87-10-28   2106  2018  0,0   1  0,62  -0,62                              Swidnica B
  1107992  SZCZESNIAK, Konrad                 POL  69-10-28   2205  2174  4,0   7  3,78  0,22                              Złota Wieża
  1115588  SZCZYRBA, Daniel                   POL  78-06-03   2209  2236  3,0   9  4,14  -1,14                              Swidnica A
  1112228  SZELAG, Marcin                     POL  81-07-07   2404  2294  5,5   9  5,85  -0,35                                Poznan A
           SZMYD, Arkadiusz                   POL              *    2086  3,0   5               2099                        Swidnica B
  1120743  SZNEIDER, Kazimierz                POL  59-08-23   2019  2176  1,5   4  1,16  0,34                          MP Niepelnospr.
  1116916  SZOEN, Dariusz                     POL  86-06-19   2215  2239  5,0   8  3,76  1,24                                 Jaworzno
  1116916  SZOEN, Dariusz                     POL  86-06-19   2255  2126  7,5  11  7,37  0,13                         2  liga juniorow
  1116916  SZOEN, Dariusz                     POL  86-06-19   2255  2332  4,5   9  3,51  0,99                               Swidnica A
  1119974  SZROMBA, Krzysztof                 POL  86-01-08   2193  2223  5,0   7  3,22  1,78                                   Rudnik
  1119974  SZROMBA, Krzysztof                 POL             2187  2160  4,0  10  5,4   -1,40                        2  liga juniorow
           SZUMILAS, Pawel                    POL  13-11-87         2097  0,5   6               1696                   I liga juniorów
           SZUMILAS, Pawel                    POL  87-11-13    *    2092  3,5   7               2092                        Swidnica B
  1111345  SZUMINSKI, Marek                   POL  61-08-29   2177  2126  3,0   5  2,85  0,15                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1111345  SZUMINSKI, Marek                   POL  61-08-29   2161  2232  2,0   5   2    0,00                                 Poznan A
  1122304  SZWARC, Pawel                      POL  85-01-06   2160  2095  2,0   5  2,95  -0,95                        2  liga juniorow
  1121294  Szwier, Eugeniusz                  POL  86-10-20   2106  2212  4,5   8  2,88  1,62                                Milanówek
           SZYDA, Lukasz                      POL  84-12-06    *    2050  0,0   3               1051                        Swidnica B
  1107810  SZYDELKO, Kazimierz                POL  61-01-23   2032  2127  0,0   3  1,11  -1,11                             Złota Wieża
           SZYDLOWSKA, Malgorzata             POL  83-12-06    *    2115  1,0   6               1842                            Rudnik
           SZYDLOWSKA, Marta                  POL  19-09-87         2089  2,5   5               2089                   I liga juniorów
           SZYDLOWSKA, Marta                  POL  87-09-19    *    2065  2,5   6               2008                        Swidnica B
  1113887  SZYMANOWSKI, Wojciech              POL  81-01-13   2034  2063  0,5   2  0,92  -0,42                          3 Liga Wielkop
  1116738  SZYMANSKA, Maria                   POL             2133  2064   7    8  4,8    2,2                          I liga juniorów
  1110535  SZYMANSKI, Marcin                  POL             2362  2308  7,5  11  6,38  1,12                          I liga juniorów
  1118242  SZYMANSKI, Piotr                   POL  84-05-08   2103  2098  3,5   6  3,06  0,44                         2  liga juniorow
  1110780  Szymczak, Rafal                    POL  76-01-14   2128  2191  4,5   7  2,87  1,63                                Milanówek
  1108816  SZYMCZAK, Roman                    POL  56-12-20   2078  2175  2,0   4  1,48  0,52                             Lwy Gdańskie
  1100424  SZYMCZAK, Zbigniew                 POL             2303  2243  5,5   8  4,64  0,86                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
           SZYMURA, Piotr                     POL  07-03-90         2097   0    6               1098                   I liga juniorów
  1123661  TADYCH, Agnieszka                  POL  84-04-01   2074  2141  0,5   2  0,82  -0,32                        2  liga juniorow
  1122452  TAZBIR, Marcin                     POL             2115  2094   2    5  2,65  -0,65                         I liga juniorów
  1122452  TAZBIR, Marcin                     POL  88-08-22   2115  2169  3,5   6  2,52  0,98                               Swidnica B
  1121332  TEKIELAK, Izabella                 POL  86-02-16   2057  2070  3,0   5  2,4   0,60                         2  liga juniorow
  1121162  TEKIELAK, Sebastian                POL  85-01-17   2124  2191  1,0   5  2,05  -1,05                                Jaworzno
  1121162  TEKIELAK, Sebastian                POL  85-01-17   2206  2130  6,0  10   6    0,00                         2  liga juniorow
           TOBIASZ, Magdalena                 POL  09-03-88         2089   0    5               1090                   I liga juniorów
  1112813  TOMASZEWSKI, Jaroslaw              POL             2128  2049  5,5   9  5,49  0,01                               Pruszcz Gd
           TOMCZAK, Jacek                     POL  90-03-05    *    2118  4,0   8               2118                        Swidnica B
  1119265  TOMCZAK, Michal                    POL  81-09-25   2014  2225  1,0   2  0,46  0,54                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1116053  TOMCZAK, Rafal                     POL  84-01-26   2253  2330  1,0   1  0,39  0,61                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1116053  TOMCZAK, Rafal                     POL  84-01-26   2358  2201  2,5   7  4,97  -2,47                                Poznan A
  1119060  TRABSZYS, Tomasz                   POL  84-04-30   2201  2103  9,5  10  6,3   3,20                         2  liga juniorow
           TRAFAS, Dariusz                    POL  72-12-19    *    2163  1,5   4               2076                    3 Liga Wielkop
           TRUSZKIEWICZ, Eliza                POL  86-08-15    *    2116  2,0   6               1991                             Ursus
  1123645  TRUSZKIEWICZ, Eliza                POL  86-08-15   2001  2023  0,0   2  0,94  -0,94                        2  liga juniorow
  1123653  TULACZ, Dorota                     POL  85-05-16   2032  2169  0,0   3  0,96  0,96                               Swidnica B
  1119397  TURECKI, Krzysztof                 POL  84-05-18   2017  2214  3,0   7  1,75  1,25                                   Rudnik
  1119397  TURECKI, Krzysztof                 POL  84-05-18   2017  2207  0,5   5  1,25  -0,70                             Złota Wieża
  1112783  TURECKI, Piotr                     POL  81-05-03   2012  2159  2,0   4  1,2   0,80                                   Rudnik
           TURECKI, Stanislaw                 POL  55-05-01    *    2223  1,5   7               1993                       Złota Wieża
  1112457  TUREK, Andrzej                     POL  45-11-29   2130  2172  4,0   6  2,64  1,36                             Lwy Gdańskie
  1107569  TUSTANOWSKI, Robert                POL  72-01-19   2311  2235  4,5   7  4,2   0,30                              Złota Wieża
        0  TWARDOWSKI, Henryk                 POL  47-01-03         2111  0,0   5               1112                         Sosnowiec
           TWORUSZKA, Sebastian               POL  83-04-14    *    2140  1,5   5               1991                        Swidnica B
           TWORUSZKA, Sebastian               POL  83-04-14    *    2156  4,5  10               2120                  2  liga juniorow
           TYCZKOWSKI, Jakub                  POL  84-01-03    *    2108  1,0   6               1835                         suwałki B
  1105418  TYDA, Krzysztof                    POL             2078  2055  2,5   9  4,77  -2,27                              Pruszcz Gd
  1103466  TYSZKIEWICZ, Zbigniew              POL  50-03-06   2177  2205  1,5   6  2,76  -1,26                             Złota Wieża
  1102516  ULAK, Slawomir                     POL             2310  2422  0,5   2  0,7   -0,20           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1100750  URBAN, Klaudiusz                   POL  68-11-02   2453  2333  6,0   9  5,94  0,06                                 Poznan A
  1117556  URBANEK, Marcin                    POL  83-01-15   2082  2104  1,0   3  1,41  -0,41                        2  liga juniorow
  1116452  URYGA, Jacek                       POL  81-02-15   2112  2187  2,0   4  1,6   0,40                               Swidnica B
 14105144  USATIUK, Igor                      UKR  68-06-28   2154  2062  0,0   1  0,63  -0,63                              Swidnica B
 14109778  USTIANOVICH, Nazar                 UKR  83-09-06   2164  2138  6,0   6  3,24  2,76                               Swidnica B
  1108808  UZIALKO, Marek                     POL  47-02-21   2026  2135  2,5   5  1,75  0,75                             Lwy Gdańskie
   310751  VACULIK, Martin                    CZE  83-10-02   2144  2361  4,5  10  2,2   2,30                               Swidnica A
 12802069  VAZNONIS, Vytautas                 LTU             2140  2311  2,0   9  2,43  -0,43                               suwałki A
 13500384  VEREMEICHIK, Vladimir              BLR                   2290  3,0   6  3,66  -0,66                        Mistrz.Białystok
 13500384  VEREMEICHIK, Vladimir              BLR             2372  2285  5,5   9  5,58  -0,08                               suwałki A
   311111  VOLOSHIN, Leonid                   CZE  64-05-10         2445  11,0 14        4,28                             Zabrze-arcym
 14111560  VOROBYOV, Yrij                     UKR  52-07-31   2293  2248  4,0  10  5,6   -1,60                              Swidnica A
  1114409  WALASZCZYK, Witold                 POL  63-12-19   2269  2144  3,0   4  2,68  0,32                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1106937  WANIEK, Andrzej                    POL  54-05-13   2133  2240  2,0   6  2,1   -0,10                                  Rudnik
           WARAKOMSKI, Tomasz                 POL  22-06-89         2148   4    9               2105                   I liga juniorów
        0  WARAKOMSKI, Tomasz                 POL  89-06-26         2211  1,5   4               2124                  Mistrz.Białystok
  1119400  WASILEWSKI, Pawel                  POL  83-11-18   2171  2154  6,0  10  5,2   0,80                         2  liga juniorow
           WASYLKIEWICZ, Andrzej              POL  59-05-30    *    2183  2,0   9               1963                        Swidnica A
  1123491  WATOREK, Marcin                    POL  85-11-13   2059  2117  4,0   9  3,78  0,22                                 Dobczyce
           WEBER, Robert                      POL  76-05-24    *    2096  3,5   8               2053                Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1100432  WEGLARZ, Leszek                    POL  66-04-10   2322  2320  3,5   7  3,5   0,00                                 Poznan A
           WENGIEROW, Michal                  POL  84-06-21    *    2126  1,5   6               1933                        Swidnica B
  1102311  WIDERA, Jan                        POL  48-09-12   2176  2220  4,5  10  4,4   0,10                                 Dobczyce
  1101781  WIECH, Grzegorz                    POL  66-04-29   2365  2202  4,0   7  5,04  -1,04                                   Ursus
  1101781  Wiech, Grzegorz                    POL  66-04-29   2365  2208  5,0   9  6,39  -1,39                               Milanówek
        0  WIECLAW, Michal                    POL  87-03-19         2135  3,0   7               2085                          Jaworzno
           WIECLAW, Michal                    POL  87-03-19    *    2140  3,0   8               2053                          Poznan A
  1113828  WIECZOREK, Robert                  POL             2257  2139  5,5   9  5,94  -0,44                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1102001  WIECZOREK, Zbigniew                POL             2294  2246  1,0   2  1,14  -0,14           DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1100882  WIELECKI, Zygmunt                  POL  53-05-01   2257  2120  3,5   6  4,08  -0,58                            Lwy Gdańskie
  1103776  Wieslaw Kadzinski                  POL  55-08-14   2120  2191  1,5   5   2    -0,50                                ymcaW-wa
  1122983  WILMINSKI, Lukasz                  POL  86-03-05   2031  2110  3,5   9  3,51  -0,01                        2  liga juniorow
  1103180  WISNIEWSKI, Przemyslaw             POL             2147  2141  1,5   5  2,55  -1,05                      Kowalewo Pomorskie
           Wiszniowski, Eugeniusz             POL  42-01-26    *    2113  0,0   5               1114                         Milanówek
  1121502  WITKOWSKI, Dariusz                 POL  84-07-21   2116  2207  3,5   9  3,42  0,08                                 Dobczyce
  1101633  WITKOWSKI, Stefan                  POL  31-09-27   2162  2110  3,5   6  3,42  0,08                             Lwy Gdańskie
           Wojciech Dobrogost                 POL  80-10-22    *    2218  0,5   5               1852                          ymcaW-wa
  1122550  WOJCIECHOWSKA, Aleksandra          POL             2033  2076   3    8  3,52  -0,52                         I liga juniorów
  1119389  WOJCIECHOWSKI, Adam                POL             2144  2308   5    9  2,52  2,48                          I liga juniorów
           WOJCIECHOWSKI, Piotr               POL  10-11-90         2097   0    6               1098                   I liga juniorów
  1113054  WOJCIK, Waclaw                     POL  59-01-05   2148  2093  1,0   3  1,74  -0,74                                Jaworzno
  1118358  WOJTASZEK, Radoslaw                POL             2303  2129  5,5   8  5,84  -0,34                         I liga juniorów
  1106627  WOJTCZAK, Maciej                   POL  59-05-05   2242  2182  2,5   6  3,48  -0,98                                Dobczyce
  1115820  WOJTOWICZ, Adam                    POL  81-11-02   2108  2152  3,5   4  1,76  1,74                           3 Liga Wielkop
  1116401  WOLSKI, Jerzy                      POL  51-04-04   2074  2124  2,5   5  2,15  0,35                          MP Niepelnospr.
  1118080  WOREK, Joanna                      POL             2210  2045  4,0   6  4,32  -0,32                        2  liga juniorow
  1122533  WOZNIAK, Marcin                    POL  84-05-04   2094  2082  2,5   7  3,64  -1,14                        2  liga juniorow
  1116266  WRABEL, Antoni                     POL  33-01-18   2035  2242  2,0   5  1,15  0,85                                    Ursus
  1116266  Wrabel, Antoni                     POL  33-01-18   2035  2197  1,5   6  1,74  -0,24                               Milanówek
           WRZESINSKI, Bartosz                POL              0    2058  2,5   9               1892                        Pruszcz Gd
  1105833  WYRWA, Zdzislaw                    POL             2081  2055  5,0   9  4,86  0,14                               Pruszcz Gd
           WYSOCKI, Aleksander                POL  81-08-17    *    2208  5,0   9               2221                          Poznan A
  1109685  ZABOKLICKI, Zbigniew               POL  39-02-10   2079  2147  4,5  10  4,1   0,40                                 Dobczyce
  1121766  ZAJAC, Magdalena                   POL  84-12-29   2072  2040  1,5   3  1,62  -0,12                        2  liga juniorow
  1123467  ZAJECKI, Maurycy                   POL  80-07-14   2028  2188  1,5   7  2,03  -0,53                                Poznan A
        0  ZAJKOWSKA, Olga                    POL  85-07-29         2204  1,5   5               2055                  Mistrz.Białystok
 14104458  ZAKHAROV, Vladimir                 UKR  81-12-20         2453  1,0  14        -4,46                            Zabrze-arcym
           ZAKROCKI, Sebastian                POL  73-10-25    *    2126  2,0   7               1968                    3 Liga Wielkop
  1117068  ZAROW, Zdzislaw                    POL  37-05-02   2026  2235  0,0   2  0,46  -0,46                                Jaworzno
        0  ZARYCHTA, Krzysztof                POL  86-09-07         2151  1,0   4               1958                         Sosnowiec
  1122320  ZAWADZKA, Jolanta                  POL             2183  2066  2,5   4  2,64  -0,14                         I liga juniorów
  1122320  ZAWADZKA, Jolanta                  POL  87-02-08   2183  2151  2,0   4  2,16  -0,16                              Swidnica B
           ZAWADZKI, Krzysztof                POL  72-11-09    *    2079  0,0   4               1080                       Złota Wieża
  1113500  ZAWADZKI, Stanislaw                POL             2311  2313   5   11  5,5   -0,5                          I liga juniorów
  1113500  ZAWADZKI, Stanislaw                POL  84-06-28   2311  2323  5,5  10  4,8   0,70                               Swidnica A
  1113020  ZEBERSKI, Jakub                    POL  79-05-18   2268  2228  8,0  11  6,16  1,84                                 Dobczyce
  1113712  ZGADZAJ, Rafal                     POL             2098  2198  2,0   5  1,8   0,20                       Kowalewo Pomorskie
  1106686  ZIELINSKA, Marta                   POL             2399  2160  2,0   2  1,6   0,40            DEVO Łomża-Rzemiosło Racibórz
  1115324  ZIELINSKI, Przemyslaw              POL  85-02-18   2184  2196  5,0   8  3,84  1,16                                   Rudnik
  1115324  ZIELINSKI, Przemyslaw              POL             2184  2096  7,0   8  4,96  2,04                         2  liga juniorow
           ZIELINSKI, Zbigniew                POL  54-02-20    *    2148  1,5   4               2061                        Swidnica B
  1118625  ZIOLKOWSKI, Dawid                  POL  84-03-24         2138  2,0   4  2,16  -0,16                                    Znin
  1118625  ZIOLKOWSKI, Dawid                  POL  84-03-24   2158  2109  6,0  11  6,27  -0,27                        2  liga juniorow
           ZIOLKOWSKI, Piotr                  POL  89-06-12    *    2094  1,0   5               1854                  2  liga juniorow
  1119443  ZOCHOWSKI, Piotr                   POL  82-03-10   2063  2211  1,5   5  1,5   0,00                                    Ursus
  1100238  ZOLNIEROWICZ, Krzysztof            POL  62-01-18         2136  3,0   5  3,65  -0,65                                    Znin
  1102729  ZOWADA, Kazimierz                  POL  52-01-15   2182  2190  3,0   6  2,94  0,06                                 Jaworzno
  1102729  ZOWADA, Kazimierz                  POL  52-01-15   2182  2114  3,0   6  3,54  -0,54                              Swidnica B
 14102110  ZOZULIA, Anna                      UKR  80-03-10   2339  2294  5,0  10  5,6   -0,60                              Swidnica A
 14104385  ZUBAREV, Alexander                 UKR  79-12-17   2470  2276  6,0  10  7,5   -1,50                              Swidnica A
           ZWIERZYNSKI, Pawel                 POL  13-11-87         2147   0   10               1148                   I liga juniorów